US Youth Soccer

2017 GCASL Fall Season
Team Schedules - Division 4
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://fssa-gcasl17fall.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=84F98D67-EB26-4820-9642-3950525A31BA&tournamentguid=F1B38971-2C83-4C6A-8C2A-2C7B4453C7D4&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A4 : Kicking & Screaming033333333133  31 43  63  20  1 0
 A8 : Strikers East333033333133  31 30  59  29  9 1
 A3 : DCS United3330331033303 28 8  60  52  10 0
 A7 : Sons of Pitches0333003033000 18 -10  45  55  1 0
 A2 : Beercelona3003300300000 12 -9  35  44  0 0
 A1 : Anatolia000330000033  12 -7  59  66  4 0
 A5 : Mlungu & Friends300000100300  7 -16  26  42  1 0
 A6 : Shaw Development0000001100300 5 -39  22  61  5 0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210961  North Collier Regional Park  07:15 PM  4 A1 vs A2Anatolia 4 vs.Beercelona5
 210974  North Collier Regional Park  07:15 PM  44 A3 vs A4DCS United 3 vs.Kicking & Screaming1
 210983  North Collier Regional Park  08:30 PM  4 A5 vs A6Mlungu & Friends 2 vs.Shaw Development1
 210988  North Collier Regional Park  08:30 PM  44 A7 vs A8Sons of Pitches 2 vs.Strikers East6

Bracket - Tuesday, November 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210962  North Collier Regional Park  07:15 PM  4 A1 vs A3Anatolia 5 vs.DCS United6
 210969  North Collier Regional Park  07:15 PM  44 A2 vs A4Beercelona 1 vs.Kicking & Screaming8
 210984  North Collier Regional Park  08:30 PM  4 A5 vs A7Mlungu & Friends 1 vs.Sons of Pitches5
 210987  North Collier Regional Park  08:30 PM  44 A6 vs A8Shaw Development 1 vs.Strikers East6

Bracket - Tuesday, November 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210963  North Collier Regional Park  07:15 PM  4 A1 vs A4Anatolia 4 vs.Kicking & Screaming11
 210968  North Collier Regional Park  07:15 PM  44 A2 vs A3Beercelona 2 vs.DCS United5
 210985  North Collier Regional Park  08:30 PM  4 A5 vs A8Mlungu & Friends 1 vs.Strikers East5
 210986  North Collier Regional Park  08:30 PM  44 A6 vs A7Shaw Development 2 vs.Sons of Pitches4

Bracket - Tuesday, November 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210971  North Collier Regional Park  07:15 PM  44 A2 vs A6Beercelona 10 vs.Shaw Development0
 210977  North Collier Regional Park  08:30 PM  4 A3 vs A7DCS United 4 vs.Sons of Pitches5

Bracket - Tuesday, November 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210965  North Collier Regional Park  07:15 PM  4 A1 vs A6Anatolia 9 vs.Shaw Development3
 210970  North Collier Regional Park  07:15 PM  44 A2 vs A5Beercelona 3 vs.Mlungu & Friends2
 210978  North Collier Regional Park  08:30 PM  4 A3 vs A8DCS United 5 vs.Strikers East4
 210981  North Collier Regional Park  08:30 PM  44 A4 vs A7Kicking & Screaming 9 vs.Sons of Pitches0

Bracket - Tuesday, December 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210966  North Collier Regional Park  07:15 PM  4 A1 vs A7Anatolia 8 vs.Sons of Pitches5
 210973  North Collier Regional Park  07:15 PM  44 A2 vs A8Beercelona 0 vs.Strikers East4
 210975  North Collier Regional Park  08:30 PM  4 A3 vs A5DCS United 4 vs.Mlungu & Friends2
 210980  North Collier Regional Park  08:30 PM  44 A4 vs A6Kicking & Screaming 4 vs.Shaw Development0

Bracket - Tuesday, December 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210967  North Collier Regional Park  07:15 PM  4 A1 vs A8Anatolia 3 vs.Strikers East4
 210972  North Collier Regional Park  07:15 PM  44 A2 vs A7Beercelona 2 vs.Sons of Pitches4
 210976  North Collier Regional Park  08:30 PM  4 A3 vs A6DCS United 4 vs.Shaw Development4
 210979  North Collier Regional Park  08:30 PM  44 A4 vs A5Kicking & Screaming 3 vs.Mlungu & Friends1

Bracket - Tuesday, January 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210989  North Collier Regional Park  07:15 PM  4 A2 vs A1Beercelona 8 vs.Anatolia3
 211002  North Collier Regional Park  07:15 PM  44 A4 vs A3Kicking & Screaming 9 vs.DCS United2
 211011  North Collier Regional Park  08:30 PM  4 A6 vs A5Shaw Development 3 vs.Mlungu & Friends3
 211016  North Collier Regional Park  08:30 PM  44 A8 vs A7Strikers East 4 vs.Sons of Pitches3

Bracket - Tuesday, January 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210990  North Collier Regional Park  07:15 PM  4 A3 vs A1DCS United 4 vs.Anatolia3
 210997  North Collier Regional Park  07:15 PM  44 A4 vs A2Kicking & Screaming 2 vs.Beercelona1
 211012  North Collier Regional Park  08:30 PM  4 A7 vs A5Sons of Pitches 4 vs.Mlungu & Friends2
 211015  North Collier Regional Park  08:30 PM  44 A8 vs A6Strikers East 3 vs.Shaw Development2

Bracket - Tuesday, January 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210996  North Collier Regional Park  07:15 PM  44 A3 vs A2DCS United 5 vs.Beercelona1
 210991  North Collier Regional Park  07:15 PM  4 A4 vs A1Kicking & Screaming 7 vs.Anatolia4
 211014  North Collier Regional Park  08:30 PM  44 A7 vs A6Sons of Pitches 3 vs.Shaw Development2
 211013  North Collier Regional Park  08:30 PM  4 A8 vs A5Strikers East 6 vs.Mlungu & Friends3

Bracket - Tuesday, January 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210992  North Collier Regional Park  07:15 PM  4 A5 vs A1Mlungu & Friends 8 vs.Anatolia4
 210999  North Collier Regional Park  07:15 PM  44 A6 vs A2Shaw Development 3 vs.Beercelona2
 211005  North Collier Regional Park  08:30 PM  4 A7 vs A3Sons of Pitches 3 vs.DCS United6
 211010  North Collier Regional Park  08:30 PM  44 A8 vs A4Strikers East 1 vs.Kicking & Screaming1

Bracket - Tuesday, February 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210998  North Collier Regional Park  07:15 PM  44 A5 vs A2Mlungu & Friends 0 vs.Beercelona0
 210993  North Collier Regional Park  07:15 PM  4 A6 vs A1Shaw Development 1 vs.Anatolia7
 211009  North Collier Regional Park  08:30 PM  44 A7 vs A4Sons of Pitches 3 vs.Kicking & Screaming4
 211006  North Collier Regional Park  08:30 PM  4 A8 vs A3Strikers East 12 vs.DCS United8

Bracket - Tuesday, February 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210994  North Collier Regional Park  07:15 PM  4 A7 vs A1Sons of Pitches 4 vs.Anatolia5
 211001  North Collier Regional Park  07:15 PM  44 A8 vs A2Strikers East 4 vs.Beercelona0
 211003  North Collier Regional Park  08:30 PM  4 A5 vs A3Mlungu & Friends 1 vs.DCS United4
 211008  North Collier Regional Park  08:30 PM  44 A6 vs A4Shaw Development 0 vs.Kicking & Screaming4

Bracket - Tuesday, February 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211000  North Collier Regional Park  07:15 PM  44 A7 vs A2Sons of Pitches   vs.Beercelona 
 210995  North Collier Regional Park  07:15 PM  4 A8 vs A1Strikers East   vs.Anatolia 
 211007  North Collier Regional Park  08:30 PM  44 A5 vs A4Mlungu & Friends   vs.Kicking & Screaming 
 211004  North Collier Regional Park  08:30 PM  4 A6 vs A3Shaw Development   vs.DCS United 

Bracket - Tuesday, February 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210964  North Collier Regional Park  07:15 PM  4 A1 vs A5Anatolia   vs.Mlungu & Friends 
 210982  North Collier Regional Park  08:30 PM  44 A4 vs A8Kicking & Screaming   vs.Strikers East 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.