US Youth Soccer

2017 GCASL Fall Season
Team Schedules - Division 4
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://fssa-gcasl17fall.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=84F98D67-EB26-4820-9642-3950525A31BA&tournamentguid=F1B38971-2C83-4C6A-8C2A-2C7B4453C7D4&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A3 : DCS United3330330       15 7  30  23  8 0
 A8 : Strikers East333 033       15 17  29  12  5 1
 A4 : Kicking & Screaming033 333       15 27  36  9  1 0
 A7 : Sons of Pitches0333003       12 -7  25  32  0 0
 A2 : Beercelona3003300       9 -4  23  27  0 0
 A1 : Anatolia000 330       6 -1  33  34  2 0
 A5 : Mlungu & Friends300 000       3 -12  9  21  0 0
 A6 : Shaw Development0000003       3 -27  11  38  2 0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210961  North Collier Regional Park  07:15 PM  4 A1 vs A2Anatolia 4 vs.Beercelona5
 210974  North Collier Regional Park  07:15 PM  44 A3 vs A4DCS United 3 vs.Kicking & Screaming1
 210983  North Collier Regional Park  08:30 PM  4 A5 vs A6Mlungu & Friends 2 vs.Shaw Development1
 210988  North Collier Regional Park  08:30 PM  44 A7 vs A8Sons of Pitches 2 vs.Strikers East6

Bracket - Tuesday, November 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210962  North Collier Regional Park  07:15 PM  4 A1 vs A3Anatolia 5 vs.DCS United6
 210969  North Collier Regional Park  07:15 PM  44 A2 vs A4Beercelona 1 vs.Kicking & Screaming8
 210984  North Collier Regional Park  08:30 PM  4 A5 vs A7Mlungu & Friends 1 vs.Sons of Pitches5
 210987  North Collier Regional Park  08:30 PM  44 A6 vs A8Shaw Development 1 vs.Strikers East6

Bracket - Tuesday, November 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210963  North Collier Regional Park  07:15 PM  4 A1 vs A4Anatolia 4 vs.Kicking & Screaming11
 210968  North Collier Regional Park  07:15 PM  44 A2 vs A3Beercelona 2 vs.DCS United5
 210985  North Collier Regional Park  08:30 PM  4 A5 vs A8Mlungu & Friends 1 vs.Strikers East5
 210986  North Collier Regional Park  08:30 PM  44 A6 vs A7Shaw Development 2 vs.Sons of Pitches4

Bracket - Tuesday, November 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210964  North Collier Regional Park  07:15 PM  4 A1 vs A5Anatolia   vs.Mlungu & Friends 
 210971  North Collier Regional Park  07:15 PM  44 A2 vs A6Beercelona 10 vs.Shaw Development0
 210977  North Collier Regional Park  08:30 PM  4 A3 vs A7DCS United 4 vs.Sons of Pitches5
 210982  North Collier Regional Park  08:30 PM  44 A4 vs A8Kicking & Screaming   vs.Strikers East 

Bracket - Tuesday, November 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210965  North Collier Regional Park  07:15 PM  4 A1 vs A6Anatolia 9 vs.Shaw Development3
 210970  North Collier Regional Park  07:15 PM  44 A2 vs A5Beercelona 3 vs.Mlungu & Friends2
 210978  North Collier Regional Park  08:30 PM  4 A3 vs A8DCS United 5 vs.Strikers East4
 210981  North Collier Regional Park  08:30 PM  44 A4 vs A7Kicking & Screaming 9 vs.Sons of Pitches0

Bracket - Tuesday, December 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210966  North Collier Regional Park  07:15 PM  4 A1 vs A7Anatolia 8 vs.Sons of Pitches5
 210973  North Collier Regional Park  07:15 PM  44 A2 vs A8Beercelona 0 vs.Strikers East4
 210975  North Collier Regional Park  08:30 PM  4 A3 vs A5DCS United 4 vs.Mlungu & Friends2
 210980  North Collier Regional Park  08:30 PM  44 A4 vs A6Kicking & Screaming 4 vs.Shaw Development0

Bracket - Tuesday, December 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210967  North Collier Regional Park  07:15 PM  4 A1 vs A8Anatolia 3 vs.Strikers East4
 210972  North Collier Regional Park  07:15 PM  44 A2 vs A7Beercelona 2 vs.Sons of Pitches4
 210976  North Collier Regional Park  08:30 PM  4 A3 vs A6DCS United 3 vs.Shaw Development4
 210979  North Collier Regional Park  08:30 PM  44 A4 vs A5Kicking & Screaming 3 vs.Mlungu & Friends1

Bracket - Tuesday, January 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210989  North Collier Regional Park  07:15 PM  4 A2 vs A1Beercelona   vs.Anatolia 
 211002  North Collier Regional Park  07:15 PM  44 A4 vs A3Kicking & Screaming   vs.DCS United 
 211011  North Collier Regional Park  08:30 PM  4 A6 vs A5Shaw Development   vs.Mlungu & Friends 
 211016  North Collier Regional Park  08:30 PM  44 A8 vs A7Strikers East   vs.Sons of Pitches 

Bracket - Tuesday, January 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210990  North Collier Regional Park  07:15 PM  4 A3 vs A1DCS United   vs.Anatolia 
 210997  North Collier Regional Park  07:15 PM  44 A4 vs A2Kicking & Screaming   vs.Beercelona 
 211012  North Collier Regional Park  08:30 PM  4 A7 vs A5Sons of Pitches   vs.Mlungu & Friends 
 211015  North Collier Regional Park  08:30 PM  44 A8 vs A6Strikers East   vs.Shaw Development 

Bracket - Tuesday, January 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210996  North Collier Regional Park  07:15 PM  44 A3 vs A2DCS United   vs.Beercelona 
 210991  North Collier Regional Park  07:15 PM  4 A4 vs A1Kicking & Screaming   vs.Anatolia 
 211014  North Collier Regional Park  08:30 PM  44 A7 vs A6Sons of Pitches   vs.Shaw Development 
 211013  North Collier Regional Park  08:30 PM  4 A8 vs A5Strikers East   vs.Mlungu & Friends 

Bracket - Tuesday, January 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210992  North Collier Regional Park  07:15 PM  4 A5 vs A1Mlungu & Friends   vs.Anatolia 
 210999  North Collier Regional Park  07:15 PM  44 A6 vs A2Shaw Development   vs.Beercelona 
 211005  North Collier Regional Park  08:30 PM  4 A7 vs A3Sons of Pitches   vs.DCS United 
 211010  North Collier Regional Park  08:30 PM  44 A8 vs A4Strikers East   vs.Kicking & Screaming 

Bracket - Tuesday, February 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210998  North Collier Regional Park  07:15 PM  44 A5 vs A2Mlungu & Friends   vs.Beercelona 
 210993  North Collier Regional Park  07:15 PM  4 A6 vs A1Shaw Development   vs.Anatolia 
 211009  North Collier Regional Park  08:30 PM  44 A7 vs A4Sons of Pitches   vs.Kicking & Screaming 
 211006  North Collier Regional Park  08:30 PM  4 A8 vs A3Strikers East   vs.DCS United 

Bracket - Tuesday, February 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210994  North Collier Regional Park  07:15 PM  4 A7 vs A1Sons of Pitches   vs.Anatolia 
 211001  North Collier Regional Park  07:15 PM  44 A8 vs A2Strikers East   vs.Beercelona 
 211003  North Collier Regional Park  08:30 PM  4 A5 vs A3Mlungu & Friends   vs.DCS United 
 211008  North Collier Regional Park  08:30 PM  44 A6 vs A4Shaw Development   vs.Kicking & Screaming 

Bracket - Tuesday, February 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211000  North Collier Regional Park  07:15 PM  44 A7 vs A2Sons of Pitches   vs.Beercelona 
 210995  North Collier Regional Park  07:15 PM  4 A8 vs A1Strikers East   vs.Anatolia 
 211007  North Collier Regional Park  08:30 PM  44 A5 vs A4Mlungu & Friends   vs.Kicking & Screaming 
 211004  North Collier Regional Park  08:30 PM  4 A6 vs A3Shaw Development   vs.DCS United 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.